Get our free mobile app

All dates and times are subject to change. Follow the links below to check the online team-by-team schedules before making plans to attend a game.

Shoreconferencenj.org

Bigteams.com

Red Bank Catholic Schedule

Rumson-Fair Haven Schedule

 

Thursday, Sept. 8

Class A North

Freehold Boro at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at CBA, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Shore at Rumson-Fair Haven, 6 p.m.

Raritan at Red Bank Catholic, 6 p.m.

Monmouth at Holmdel, 7 p.m.

Class A South

Jackson Memorial at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Brick Memorial, 7 p.m.

Southern at Toms River North, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Matawan at Red Bank, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Manasquan, 4 p.m.

Colts Neck at St. John Vianney, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Henry Hudson at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Pilgrim Academy at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Manville at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 9

Class A South

Toms River South at Central, 3:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Keyport at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 10

Non-Division

Brick at Point Boro, 9 a.m.

Holmdel at Freehold Boro, 10 a.m.

Freehold Twp. at Rumson-Fair Haven, 10 a.m.

Manasquan at Howell, 10 a.m.

Ranney at Manchester, 10 a.m.

Middletown North at Raritan, 10 a.m.

Toms River East at Shore, 10 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Jackson Liberty, 10 a.m.

St. John Vianney at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Brick Memorial at Middletown South, 11:30 a.m.

St. Rose at Wall, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Manalapan at Franklin, 9:30 a.m.

Ocean at St. Peter’s Prep, 10 a.m.

Barnegat at Absegami, 10 a.m.

LaSalle at CBA, 11 a.m.

 

Monday, Sept. 12

Class A North

Manalapan at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Freehold Boro at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Pinelands, 4 p.m.

Wall at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Middletown South at Rumson-Fair Haven, 6 p.m.

Holmdel at Matawan, 6:15 p.m.

Asbury Park at Shore, 6:30 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Sept. 13

Class A South

Toms River North at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River East, 4 p.m.

Brick at Central, 6 p.m.

Southern at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Point Beach at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Point Boro at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Sept. 14

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at CBA, 4 p.m.

Middletown North at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Long Branch at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Manasquan at St. John Vianney, 6 p.m.

Non-Conference

Rumson-Fair Haven at St. Benedict’s, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, Sept. 15

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Toms River North, 6:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

Asbury Park at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Lacey, 3:30 p.m.

Lakewood at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Point Boro, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Keyport at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Southern, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 16

Non-Division

Colts Neck at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at St. Rose, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Matawan at Howell, 4 p.m.

Asbury Park at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Ranney at Calvary Christian, 4 p.m.

Delran at CBA, 4:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 17

Non-Division

Rumson-Fair Haven at Point Boro, 9 a.m.

Ocean at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Brick at Shore, 10 a.m.

Middletown South at Southern, 10 a.m.

Toms River East at St. John Vianney, 10 a.m.

Non-Conference

Lower Cape May at Barnegat, 10 a.m.

Long Branch at Westfield, 2 p.m.

 

Sunday, Sept. 18

Non-Conference

At Downington, Pa.

CBA vs. Gill St. Bernard, 3:15 p.m.

 

Monday, Sept. 19

Class B Central

Asbury Park at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Donovan Catholic at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Lakewood at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Neptune at Barnegat, 4 p.m.

Lacey at Toms River East, 4 p.m.

Manchester at Red Bank Catholic, 6 p.m.

Pinelands at Central, 6:30 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Sept. 20

Class A North

Freehold Boro at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Marlboro at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Raritan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Wall, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Red Bank, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Sept. 21

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern, 4 p.m.

Central at Toms River East, 4 p.m.

Toms River North at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Keyport, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Lacey, 3:30 p.m.

Lakewood at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, Sept. 22

Class A North

CBA at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Rumson-Fair Haven at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Matawan at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Red Bank, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

St. Rose at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Ranney at Raritan, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 23

Class A North

Manalapan at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Raritan at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Asbury Park at Brick, 4 p.m.

Southern at Lacey, 4:15 p.m.

Pinelands at Toms River North, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 24

Non-Division

Toms River East at Wall, 9:30 a.m.

St. Rose at Freehold Boro, 10 a.m.

Shore at Manalapan, 10 a.m.

Marlboro at Rumson-Fair Haven, 10 a.m.

Middletown North at St. John Vianney, 10 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Ocean, 10 a.m.

Monmouth at Point Beach, 10 a.m.

Jackson Liberty at Toms River South, 10 a.m.

Brick Memorial at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Long Branch at Barnegat, 1 p.m.

 

Sunday, Sept. 25

Non-Conference

Chaminade at CBA, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, Sept. 26

Non-Division

Monmouth at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Point Beach at Manville, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Sept. 27

Class A South

Brick at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Central, 6 p.m.

Toms River East at Toms River North, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

St. Rose at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Asbury Park at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Point Boro, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Sept. 28

Class A North

Freehold Boro at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Middletown North, 5 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River South at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Long Branch, 6 p.m.

Non-Conference

Thomas Edison Charter at Shore, 6:45 p.m.

 

Thursday, Sept. 29

Class A North

Manalapan at CBA, 4 p.m.

Marlboro at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River South at Toms River East, 3:30 p.m.

Toms River North at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Brick Memorial, 4:15 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Barnegat, 4 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 30

Class B Central

Asbury Park at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Holmdel at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Neptune, 5:45 p.m.

Raritan at St. John Vianney, 6 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 1

Class A South

Toms River East at Southern, 2 p.m.

Non-Division

Long Branch at Brick, 10 a.m.

Freehold Boro at Raritan, 10 a.m.

Freehold Twp. at Red Bank, 10 a.m.

Toms River South at Howell, 10 a.m.

Keyport at Manchester, 10 a.m.

Point Beach at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Toms River North, 10 a.m.

Middletown North at Shore, 1 p.m.

Manasquan at Wall, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Old Bridge at Marlboro, 10 a.m.

Burlington Twp. at Middletown South, 10 a.m.

Barnegat at Middle Twp., 10 a.m.

Ewing at Jackson Memorial, 2 p.m.

St. Anthony (N.Y.) at CBA, 3:30 p.m.

 

Monday, Oct. 3

Class A North

Marlboro at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at CBA, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Raritan at Shore, 4 p.m.

Wall at Rumson-Fair Haven, 6 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River North at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Class B North

Matawan at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Toms River South at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Ranney, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Pinelands, 4 p.m.

Brick at Barnegat, 5:30 p.m.

Lacey at Central, 6 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Oct. 4

Class A Central

Monmouth at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Manasquan at Red Bank, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at St. John Vianney, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Roselle at Lakewood, 4 p.m.

Allentown at Toms River North, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Oct. 5

Class A South

Central at Southern, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Point Boro at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Henry Hudson at East Brunswick Tech, 3:45 p.m.

Ewing at Neptune, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, Oct. 6

Class A North

Middletown South at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Rumson-Fair Haven at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Shore, 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Wall, 7 p.m.

Class A South

Brick at Toms River East, 4 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Manasquan at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Ocean, 6:30 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Point Beach at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 7

Class B Central

Keyport at Ranney, 4:30 p.m.

Non-Division

Asbury Park at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Central, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Manchester, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 8

Non-Division

Shore at Point Boro, 9 a.m.

Marlboro at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Manalapan at Toms River South, 10 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Middletown North at Southern, 10 a.m.

Middletown South at Manasquan, 10 a.m.

Red Bank at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

Toms River East at Jackson Liberty, 10 a.m.

Keyport at Ranney, 4:30 p.m.

Non-Conference

West Essex at Howell, 11 a.m.

St. Benedict’s at Ocean, 11 a.m.

Monroe Soccer Classic

At Monroe High School

Jackson Memorial vs. North Brunswick, 1 p.m.

Wall vs. South Brunswick, 2 p.m.

Freehold Twp. vs. Old Bridge, 3 p.m.

Toms River North vs. New Brunswick, 5 p.m.

CBA vs. Monroe, 7 p.m.

 

Monday, Oct. 10

Class B South

Pinelands at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Colts Neck at Toms River East, 4 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Toms River North, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Point Beach at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Bordentown, 4 p.m.

Ranney at New Egypt, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Oct. 11

Class B Central

Ranney at Asbury Park, 6 p.m.

Non-Division

Lacey at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at St. Rose, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at St. John Vianney, 5 p.m.

Central at Jackson Liberty, 6 p.m.

Neptune at Wall, 7 p.m.

Manasquan at Brick Memorial, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Passaic Arts and Sciences at Jackson Memorial, TBA

 

Wednesday, Oct. 12

Non-Division

Manalapan at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Toms River South, 4 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Matawan, 5:30 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank, 6 p.m.

Non-Conference

Roxbury at Long Branch, 5 p.m.

 

Thursday, Oct. 13

Class B Central

Keyport at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Colts Neck at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Central at St. Rose, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Brick Memorial, 6:30 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 14

Class B Central

Point Beach at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Pinelands at Pilgrim Academy, 4 p.m.

Irvington at Asbury Park, 4:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 15

Non-Division

Raritan at Manasquan, 10 a.m.

Barnegat at Toms River South, 10 a.m.

Southern at Long Branch, 11:30 a.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 17

Non-Division

Manchester at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Point Boro at Bordentown, 4:15 p.m.

Atlantic Tech at Southern, 4:15 p.m.

Orange at Asbury Park, 6 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Oct. 18

Non-Division

Manalapan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at St. John Vianney, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Shore at Bound Brook, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Oct. 19

Non-Division

Lacey at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at St. Rose, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

Middletown South at Ewing, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, Oct. 20

Non-Division

Wall at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Asbury Park at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Neptune, 4 p.m.

Toms River East at Point Boro, 4 p.m.

Pinelands at Southern, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Edison Academy at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

South River at Shore, 4 p.m.

Allentown at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 21

Non-Division

Monmouth at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Brick, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Pleasantville at Lakewood, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 22

Non-Division

Holmdel at Toms River North, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Red Bank Catholic at Allentown, 10 a.m.

 

Monday, Oct. 24

Non-Division

Red Bank at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Holmdel, 6:30 p.m.

Non-Conference

Allentown at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Spotswood at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, Oct. 25

Non-Division

Colts Neck at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Brick Memorial, 4 p.m.

Lacey at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

Shore at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, Oct. 26

Non-Conference

Manalapan at Allentown, 3:45 p.m.

Henry Hudson at Calvary Christian, 6 p.m.

 

More From 92.7 WOBM